PwC Houtrak eindstand teamuitslagen dag 2

Hierbij de teamscores van de PwC Houtrak Pro-Am dag 2

Team scoresRonde_1 Ronde_2 Totaal_score
A.T.S. Schuijt11747164
GC Houtrak 111544159
Hildering Packaging B.V.12138159
GC Houtrak 411048158
GC Houtrak 911642158
Growth Factory11145156
PWC 211541156
GC Houtrak 1011242154
Kennemer Reizen11340153
Afvalzorg11043153
GC Houtrak 611140151
Van Duijn Financieel Advies B.V.11040150
E.Holdert Beheer en Management B.V.10545150
Bio Solutions10840148
Holland Golf Center10740147
GC Houtrak 210641147
Fonds Gehandicapten Sport 111135146
GC Houtrak 310937146
De Hypotheker10640146
Prestotype B.V.10638144
P. Hoekwater B.V.10539144
Mitchgolf Pitchfix 2/Gomes Mercedes10341144
GC Houtrak 510637143
Mitchgolf Company B.V. / Pitchfix10237139
Bestuur GC Houtrak 19841139
GC Houtrak 89840138
SuitUp Corporate Fashion10433137
Einstein ICT & Telecom B.V.9542137
Bestuur GC Houtrak 29342135
PWC 19539134
Blom Elektrotechniek9242134
Helma Bevestigingstechniek B.V.9538133
Fonds Gehandicapten Sport 29834132
LEBO9437131
GC Houtrak 79138129
Fonds Gehandicapten Sport 38442126
Van Wonderen Makelaardij B.V.9134125
De Wijn Warrior8533118
KH Engineering B.V.7640116
Braam Minnesma633598