Welkom bij onze prestaties

Leaderboard Businessclub competitie 2021

BedrijfsnaamBC_1BC_2BC_3BC_4WedstrijdpuntenKlassering
Deloitte80105231
Golfers Magazine 18090172
Propipe B.V.9080172
Buddingh Dakdekkersbedrijf00107172
De Wijn Warrior7062153
Finance Partners10040144
AR4REAL8006144
Larc Holding B.V.8040125
Deltastate3009125
Time 4 Golf4015106
Soople2008106
KH Engineering 100010106
PKI Partners207097
Pitchfix 1504097
LEBO Vastgoed 1900097
Van Duijn Financieel Advies602088
The Growth Factory003369
London van Holland0050510
Afvalzorg 15000510
PV Beheer0004411
Differenza Women's Wear0030312
Fonds Gehandicapten Sport0010113
Gascontrol Haarlem1000113
Pellicaan Advocaten0001113